Monday, February 9, 2009

Random Thoughts: EFF Chris Breezy, Don't Give A...

Am I the only person who does not give a FCUK about Chris Breezy beating on Rihanna?
I do not condone Domestic Violence, but if its true she gave him herpes... I would have beat her ass too.

Look at this ish:



EWW. You itchin? I think I am about to puke all over my keyboard.

I am very very impressed with our President Obama. He is a communicator! I love it! I feel good.

Valentine's Day is coming. And I will spend it how I usually do. Not Giving a FCUK. Vday..eh. Last year I got played. YEP. PLAYED. And since the years before were not all that, I will spend it doing what single ladies do best, Go to the club to be vulnerable to a hawking ass lonely lames. HAHA.

And those are my random thoughts....

5 comments:

radiotherahim said...

i almost lost my lunch. on a more positive note...see you saturday night! lol
j/k

FiGZ said...

shame on u for posting this pick...i didn't even each lunch and i just lost my breakfast...(silence)...right in the lab...(sigh)...smh...thanks a lot

i feel u though...but people are throwing out all these rumors. and don't jump to conclusions because it could've been chris brown who gave rhi' the herpes...yeah...did u think about that

The Tenant said...

i doubt it's the herpes because everyone already knew about Rihanna's "cold sore" on her lips two months ago...it has to be somethin worse. Or maybe Chris just spazzed out cuz his mom used to get beat too. He could be just damaged in the head. Either way. I feel bad for Rihanna (pending her innocence in the matter)

The Tenant said...

inline commenting, finally!

DJ HeaVyNeSS said...

ewwww.... skewwwwww....

Post a Comment

Keep it real! What do you think?